Logo SV STRIGL Lunz
Banner-Foto SV STRIGL Lunz
Banner-Foto SV STRIGL Lunz
Banner-Foto SV STRIGL Lunz
Banner-Foto SV STRIGL Lunz
Banner-Foto SV STRIGL Lunz
Banner-Foto SV STRIGL Lunz
Laufverein Lunz am See, 3293 Lunz am See, svlunzamsee@gmail.comSamstag, 26.1. Wintertraining um 17:00 in der Sporthalle
Aktivlauf - Starterliste

Starterliste   > Kinder <
Nr. Cup-Nr. Name Verein o. Ort Jahrgang MW Klasse
1-Christoph SollböckSV STRIGL Lunz2009MU10
2-Alexandra SollböckSV STRIGL Lunz2011WU8
3-Jitka FriedrichLunz am See2010WU10
4228Matteo KaltenbrunnerWaidhofen/Ybbs2009MU10
5-Oscar Klumpp SV STRIGL Lunz2010MU10
6-Hugo Klumpp SV STRIGL Lunz2013MU6
7158Jannik JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2011MU8
8-Kaja Swiatek St.Martin2009WU10
9-Eva GugerellLC Neufurth2012WU8
10206Tristan MorocuttiSV STRIGL Lunz2009MU10
11135Emil JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2011MU8
12-Tobias SchagerlUnion Purgstall 2009MU10
13-Florian BraunshoferLC Neufurth2010MU10
14105Jakob TraunerLC Neufurth2012MU8
15106Johanna TraunerLC Neufurth2011WU8
16121Lukas WaserLC Neufurth2011MU8
17227Lara PrüllerNaturfreunde Gresten2010WU10
18154Elina EtlingerLCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld2010WU10
19-Elias ReisenbichlerTexing2011MU8
20-Paul LöbersorgSV STRIGL Lunz2015MU6
21-Jana LöbersorgSV STRIGL Lunz2011WU8
22-Theresa SchrefelSV STRIGL Lunz2009WU10
23-Marlene DanglSV STRIGL Lunz2012WU8
24-Fabian DanglSV STRIGL Lunz2016MU6
2589Tobias ZechmeisterNaturfreunde Gresten2009MU10
26150Ulrich PöchhackerSV STRIGL Lunz2012MU8
27148Sieglinde PöchhackerSV STRIGL Lunz2010WU10
28201Finja StolzLC Neufurth 2010WU10
29-Ronia Talina HerderWien2010WU10
30-Lea Victoria JacobyHohenschäftlarn 2013WU6
31213Carolina GrabnerWaidhofen/Ybbs2011WU8
3262Isabell Mader LC Neufurth2011WU8
33-Maurice BlamauerSportunion Ertl2010MU10

Starterliste   > Schüler I <
Nr. Cup-Nr. Name Verein o. Ort Jahrgang MW Klasse
1-Juliane FriedrichLunz am See2007WU12
2-Franz PranklSteyr2007MU12
3-Magdalena PranklSteyr2007WU12
4-Katharina PranklSteyr2006WU14
5-Philipp WentnerSV STRIGL Lunz2007MU12
617Johanna SimmerSt.Peterer Meilenläufer2006WU14
7-Sophie HacklSV STRIGL Lunz2005WU14
8-Katharina SchmidDistanzteam Wolfsbach2007WU12
9161Antonia EibenbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2005WU14
1055Lorena KandutschLC Neufurth2005WU14
1197Annika GugerellLC Neufurth2007WU12
12207Marlon MorocuttiSV STRIGL Lunz2006MU14
13136Tim JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2008MU12
14-Florentina SimetzbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2005WU14
15102Theo TraunerLC Neufurth2008MU12
1632Kristina GötschlLC Mank2006WU14
17120Matthias WaserLC Neufurth2007MU12
18226Celine PrüllerNaturfreunde Gresten2008WU12
19171Emma AmbrozLC Neufurth2007WU12
20172Elina AmbrozLC Neufurth2007WU12
21153Tamara Sollböck SV STRIGL Lunz2007WU12
22-David ReisenbichlerTexing2005MU14
23218Adrian SchullerLC Neufurth2008MU12
2494Timon SchullerLC Neufurth2005MU14
2588Benjamin ZechmeisterNaturfreunde Gresten2007MU12
26223Laura BachnerSV STRIGL Lunz 2008WU12
27200Rabea StolzLC Neufurth2008WU12
28-Angelika DallhammerSV STRIGL Lunz2007WU12
29211Alexander GrabnerSportunion Waidhofen2008MU12
3061Stefanie MaderLC Neufurth2008WU12
31-Sandro BlamauerSportunion Ertl2008MU12

Starterliste   > Schüler II <
Nr. Cup-Nr. Name Verein o. Ort Jahrgang MW Klasse
1-Lea Sophie WentnerSV STRIGL Lunz2004WU16
2162Lena EibenbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2002WU18
3-Nicole PrauchnerLC Neufurth2004WU16
44Susanna StänglSV STRIGL Lunz2002WU18
592Elisabeth SchrefelSV STRIGL Lunz2003WU16
6-Ronja SchaffnerTV-Grein2003WU16

Starterliste   > Hauptlauf <
Nr. Cup-Nr. Name Verein o. Ort Jahrgang MW Klasse
13Johann Temper LT Yspertal 1968M50
211Michaela PelinkaWien1981W30
329Martin GramerSport Union Ybbsitz1969M40
412Andreas FüsselbergerLCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld1960M50
5-Georg KöttlerSV STRIGL Lunz1963M50
6-Philipp WeissensteinerSV STRIGL Lunz1989M20
7-Sarah JerabekNöchling 1991W20
8224Harald KienbergerBundesheer 1990M20
9-Andrea HofschweigerTexing1979W30
10-Doris WeningerTexing 1983W30
11-Arnold WeningerTexing 1982W30
12-Kerstin Ressl Texing 1983W30
13-Lucia Eigenthaler Texing 1963W50
14-Christian LindnerTexing1976M40
15-Daniela Lindner Texing 1978W40
16-Johannes FrancTexing 1975M40
17-Helga FohrafellnerTexing 1982W30
18-Mario KögelTexing 1981M30
19-Andreas Bauer SV STRIGL Lunz1973M40
20-Dominik HaglLCU-Pyhra1946M70
2199Anita FlachSt. Anton1973W40
22100Claudia FlachÖAV1974W40
23122Gottfried Kaindl SV STRIGL Lunz1960M50
2466Elfriede SpindelbergerKH Scheibbs 1963W50
2528Cornelia BrunnerSV STRIGL Lunz1970W40
26-Benedikt RiautschnikFreizeitClub Lunz1990M20
27-Simone ScheplawyFreizeitClub Lunz1986W30
2834Serena RasconiSV STRIGL Lunz1980W30
2935Roland PaumannSV STRIGL Lunz1987M30
3043Jakob PaumannSV STRIGL Lunz1995M20
31-Florian SonnleitnerSV STRIGL Lunz2002MU18
32-Hubert StockmaierSteyr1956M60
3320Peter HorvatitsBSG Mondi Neusiedler1967M50
34-Markus Galuska SV STRIGL Lunz 1976M40
35-Mia Legenstein SV STRIGL Lunz1979W30
36126Reinhard HollHaag läuft1958M60
3710Manfred FischerLeiben1958M60
38112Johann SchachnerASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr1955M60
3915Michael SimmerMTC Biberbach/LT Hackgut Ettlinger1981M30
40109Franz ÜblackerULC Ardagger1939M70
4130Robert WagnerA3 ATUS AMSTETTEN AKTIV1990M20
42-Christian SummerederLC MKW Hausruck1964M50
43-Manfred Binder-WiesingerLC MKW Hausruck 1973M40
44107Alois SchmidbauerBioWeinrebe1968M50
45-Malcolm SkirrowSV STRIGL Lunz1948M70
46-Nina FreyKrems1991W20
47-Harald JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz1982M30
4852Manfred HoferSteyr1950M60
49-Florian RosingerTV Grein2001MU18
50-Bernhard HolznerSV STRIGL Lunz1964M50
51205Gerhard PechhackerSV STRIGL Lunz1959M50
52-Raphaela SchmidDistanzteam Wolfsbach1972W40
53165Leopold FüsselbergerSKG-Welser Profile1972M40
54166Heide-Maria FüsselbergerSKG-Welser Profile1976W40
55-Engelbert HagerLT Pielachtal1964M50
56-Hermann SeyserESV-Mahrersdorf1951M60
57163Anita EibenbergerSV STRIGL Lunz1977W40
58164Christoph EibenbergerSV STRIGL Lunz1976M40
59-Antonia EibenbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2005WU20
60-Lena EibenbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2002WU20
611Heinrich ProkeschSV STRIGL Lunz1965M50
6256Walter KloimwiederLC Neufurth1963M50
63-Gerda SchadenLC Kapelln1982W30
64-Alexander BichlRaiffeisenbank Zwettl1979M30
658Christian Gangl LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld 1984M30
66146Franz Aignerservus IT running team1976M40
67-Bronwen Klumpp SV STRIGL Lunz1977W40
68-Johannes Klumpp SV STRIGL Lunz1967M50
6937Herbert DaxbergerLT-Ferschnitz1968M50
70-Fritz MayerhoferKirchberg/Pielach1958M60
71159Rochus JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz1982M30
72174Karl Beckbsg mondi neusiedler1977M40
73-Ewa Swiatek Lc Raiffeisen Ybbs 1981W30
74-Franz WolmersdorferSV STRIGL Lunz1956M60
75123Daniel PunzLCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld1990M20
765Bastian StänglSV STRIGL Lunz1999MU20
776Stefan StänglSV STRIGL Lunz1974M40
787Christa Ja-StänglSV STRIGL Lunz 1974W40
79214Robert MilleBSG Mondi Neusiedler1971M40
80212Michaela MilleBSG Mondi Neusiedler1973W40
81-Susanna StänglSV STRIGL Lunz 2002WU20
82138Christian JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz1977M40
83-Karl BlauensteinerTexing1976M40
84-Niklas BlauensteinerTexing2006MU18
8522Emanuel GruberSV STRIGL Lunz1992M20
86-Daniela StolzArbing1983W30
8725Ingrid WillimLC Neufurth1968W50
88-Mathias FrostRohrbach1983M30
8965Karl NenningLt-Ferschnitz1968M50
90101Thomas TraunerLC Neufurth1977M40
91119Anton WaserLC Neufurth1973M40
9270Ursula GschwandeggerSV STRIGL Lunz1970W40
9369Martin GschwandeggerSV STRIGL Lunz1969M40
94174Tanja AmbrozLC Neufurth1977W40
95173Hannes AmbrozLC Neufurth1974M40
96-Simone Pils Artus A3 Amstetten 1976W40
97173Engelbert ReisenbichlerFSV-Puchenstuben1964M50
98168Michael GröblingerLC Neufurth1985M30
99-Elisabeth ZettelSV-STRIGL Lunz1966W50
100113Josef SonnleitnerTria Team NÖ West1978M40
10153Christian OberndorferBike Team Ginner1972M40
102132Hermann WagnerSportunion Waidhofen an der Ybbs1959M50
103157Jan RatayLCA Umdasch Amstetten1999MU20
10433Katharina GötschlOberndorf2002WU20
105-Tim JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2008MU18
106-Anita Petra SchusterUP1964W50
107-Ulrike PoschUP1965W50
108-Karl PoschUP1965M50
109-Emil JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz2011MU18
110-Nicole JagersbergerSV STRIGL Lunz1983W30
11193Gerhard SchullerLC Neufurth1974M40
11242Markus KohlhuberLC Raiffeisen Ybbs1978M40
113222Rene VojtekSportUnion Waidhofen1975M40
114-Markus LechnerHacki-Enduro.at1995M20
115-Mathias HochreiterHacki-Enduro.at1997M20
116-Elisabeth SchrefelSV STRIGL Lunz2003WU20
117-Harald GschwandeggerSV STRIGL Lunz1973M40
118-Romana GschwandeggerSV STRIGL Lunz1985W30
119177Rudi DornerAtus A3 Amstetten1971M40
120-Thomas FeyrerLC Neufurth1982M30
121149Daniela LängauerSV STRIGL Lunz1982W30
12227Christine MühlbachlerLC Neufurth1969W40
12385Christof LeitnerLCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld1996M20
124178Harald DornerATUS A3 Amstetten 1969M40
125-Edith MayrhoferATUS Amstetten A31956W60
126176Karl BrezovskySparkasseTriaTeamWallsee1957M60
127-Inge WeithaseLC MKW Hausruck1972W40
128-Christian DopplerLC MKW Hausruck1981M30
129-Markus HerderWien1977M40
130-Karin HerderWien1976W40
131-Harald Reisinger SV STRIGL Lunz 1975M40
132-Silvia LindnerTexing1982W30
133-Gabriele LehenbauerLC Neufurth1973W40
134-Jürgen LehenbauerLC Neufurth1972M40
135-Lisa Maria SchmidDistanzteam Wolfsbach1997W20
136-Thomas DietmayerYbbs/Donau1962M50
137-Angelika DallhammerSV STRIGL Lunz2007WU20
138-Alexander DallhammerSV STRIGL Lunz2003MU18
139-Viktoria DallhammerSV STRIGL Lunz1978W40
140-Gerhard GrabnerBikeTeamGinner1977M40
141-Norbert DürauerSportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs1986M30
142115Maria Haberhauer Atus A3 Amstetten 1970W40
143-Franziska FüsselbergerASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf1993W20
144-Siegfried BlamauerSportunion Ertl1975M40